Расписание всех занятий спортпарка Atletika

Пн

  • Стрип пластика

    -

    Ксения Ивкина

  • CORE+stretch

    -

    Ксения Ивкина

  • Atletika Run

    -

    13-15+ Надежда Видеркер

  • Техника бега

    -

    Надежда Видеркер

  • Atletika Run

    -

    8-12+ Надежда Видеркер

  • MMA Kids

    -

    6+ Даниил Пчёлкин

  • MMA 16+

    -

    Даниил Пчёлкин

  • Dance Mix

    -

    Ксения Ивкина

  • Fitness Kids

    -

    Василина Самоварова

  • Tabata+Stretch

    -

    Екатерина Толстопятова

  • Karate Kids

    -

    Алексей Клёсов

  • Кикбоксинг

    -

    Юлия Стафоркина

  • Little Atletika

    -

    3-4+ Анастасия Леоненко

  • MMA 16+

    -

    Даниил Пчёлкин

  • Бокс

    -

    Раксана Исмаилова

  • Step-Interval

    -

    Василина Самоварова

  • F-тренинг

    -

    Екатерина Толстопятова

  • Техника бега

    -

    Надежда Видеркер

  • HIIT Functional

    -

    Василина Самоварова

  • Стрип пластика

    -

    Ксения Ивкина

  • Кикбоксинг

    -

    Юлия Стафоркина

Вт

  • F-тренинг

    -

    Алена Федина

  • Body Sculpt

    -

    Ольга Токарева

  • CORE+stretch

    -

    Алена Федина

  • Техника бега

    -

    Надежда Видеркер

  • MMA Kids

    -

    6+ Даниил Пчёлкин

  • Atletika Run

    -

    13-15+ Надежда Видеркер

  • Atletika Run

    -

    18+ Анастасия Синкевич

  • Азбука танца

    -

    3+ Никита Косталев

  • Little Atletika

    -

    5-6+ Анастасия Леоненко

  • Азбука танца

    -

    6+ Никита Косталев

  • Pilates Mat

    -

    Наталья Юдина

  • Техника бега

    -

    Надежда Видеркер

  • ABS+ABC

    -

    Василина Самоварова

  • Восточные танцы

    -

    Ксения Ивкина

  • Core Stretch

    -

    Василина Самоварова

Ср

  • F-тренинг

    -

    Ксения Ивкина

  • Stretch

    -

    Ксения Ивкина

  • Atletika Run

    -

    13-15+ Надежда Видеркер

  • Техника бега

    -

    Надежда Видеркер

  • Atletika Run

    -

    8-12+ Надежда Видеркер

  • MMA Kids

    -

    6+ Даниил Пчёлкин

  • MMA 16+

    -

    Даниил Пчёлкин

  • TRX

    -

    Екатерина Толстопятова

  • Step-Interval

    -

    Василина Самоварова

  • Karate Kids

    -

    Алексей Клёсов

  • Кикбоксинг

    -

    Юлия Стафоркина

  • Little Atletika

    -

    3-4+ Анастасия Леоненко

  • MMA 16+

    -

    Даниил Пчёлкин

  • Body Sculpt

    -

    Екатерина Толстопятова

  • HIIT Functional

    -

    Василина Самоварова

  • Техника бега

    -

    Надежда Видеркер

  • Stretch

    -

    Василина Самоварова

  • Кикбоксинг

    -

    Юлия Стафоркина

Чт

  • F-тренинг

    -

    Алена Федина

  • Body Sculpt

    -

    Ольга Токарева

  • CORE+stretch

    -

    Алена Федина

  • Техника бега

    -

    Надежда Видеркер

  • MMA Kids

    -

    6+ Даниил Пчёлкин

  • Atletika Run

    -

    13-15+ Надежда Видеркер

  • Atletika Run

    -

    18+ Анастасия Синкевич

  • Азбука танца

    -

    3+ Никита Косталев

  • Азбука танца

    -

    6+ Никита Косталев

  • Pilates Mat

    -

    Наталья Юдина

  • Техника бега

    -

    Надежда Видеркер

  • ABS+ABC

    -

    Василина Самоварова

  • Восточные танцы

    -

    Ксения Ивкина

  • Core Stretch

    -

    Василина Самоварова

Пт

  • Atletika Run

    -

    13-15+ Надежда Видеркер

  • Техника бега

    -

    Надежда Видеркер

  • Atletika Run

    -

    8-12+ Надежда Видеркер

  • MMA Kids

    -

    6+ Даниил Пчёлкин

  • MMA 16+

    -

    Даниил Пчёлкин

  • TRX

    -

    Екатерина Толстопятова

  • Tabata+Stretch

    -

    Екатерина Толстопятова

  • Fitness Kids

    -

    Василина Самоварова

  • Karate Kids

    -

    Алексей Клёсов

  • Кикбоксинг

    -

    Юлия Стафоркина

  • Little Atletika

    -

    5-6+ Анастасия Леоненко

  • MMA 16+

    -

    Даниил Пчёлкин

  • Бокс

    -

    Раксана Исмаилова

  • Step-Interval

    -

    Василина Самоварова

  • F-тренинг

    -

    Екатерина Толстопятова

  • Техника бега

    -

    Надежда Видеркер

  • HIIT Functional

    -

    Василина Самоварова

  • Стрип пластика

    -

    Ксения Ивкина

  • Кикбоксинг

    -

    Юлия Стафоркина

Сб

  • Pilates Mat

    -

    Наталья Юдина

  • Азбука танца

    -

    3+ Никита Косталев

  • Atletika Run

    -

    8-12+ Надежда Видеркер

  • Азбука танца

    -

    6+ Никита Косталев

  • MMA Kids

    -

    6+ Даниил Пчёлкин

Вс

  • Atletika Run

    -

    18+ Анастасия Синкевич