Расписание всех занятий спортпарка Atletika

Пн

  • Atletika Run

    -

  • Дзюдо

    -

    6+ Владимир Афонин

  • Дзюдо

    -

    16+ Владимир Афонин

  • Техника бега

    -

    Надежда Видеркер

  • Atletika Run

    -

    8-12+ Надежда Видеркер

  • Karate Kids

    -

    Алексей Клёсов

  • Tabata+Stretch

    -

    Екатерина Толстопятова

  • ABS+ABL

    -

    Василина Самоварова

  • Little Atletika

    -

    3-4+ Анастасия Леоненко

  • MMA 16+

    -

    Даниил Пчёлкин

  • F-тренинг

    -

    Екатерина Толстопятова

  • Техника бега

    -

    Надежда Видеркер

  • Sprint 8

    -

    Василина Самоварова

  • CORE+stretch

    -

    Василина Самоварова

  • Кикбоксинг

    -

    Юлия Стафоркина

Вт

  • Ушу-Саньда

    -

    6+ Цицвидзе Валерий

  • Body Sculpt

    -

    Ольга Токарева

  • Техника бега

    -

    Надежда Видеркер

  • MMA Kids

    -

    6+ Даниил Пчёлкин

  • Atletika Run

    -

    13-15+ Надежда Видеркер

  • Atletika Run

    -

    14-18+ Анастасия Синкевич

  • Бокс

    -

    Раксана Исмаилова

  • Atletika Run

    -

    18+ Анастасия Синкевич

  • Body Sculpt

    -

    Анастасия Буйко

  • Little Atletika

    -

    5-6+ Анастасия Леоненко

  • Техника бега

    -

    Надежда Видеркер

  • IRON POWER

    -

    Анастасия Буйко

  • Yoga

    -

    Маринец Мария

  • ABL+stretch

    -

    Анастасия Буйко

Ср

  • Дзюдо

    -

    6+ Владимир Афонин

  • Дзюдо

    -

    16+ Владимир Афонин

  • Техника бега

    -

    Надежда Видеркер

  • Atletika Run

    -

    8-12+ Надежда Видеркер

  • Karate Kids

    -

    Алексей Клёсов

  • TRX

    -

    Екатерина Толстопятова

  • Sprint 8

    -

    Василина Самоварова

  • Little Atletika

    -

    3-4+ Анастасия Леоненко

  • MMA 16+

    -

    Даниил Пчёлкин

  • Body Sculpt

    -

    Екатерина Толстопятова

  • Step-Interval

    -

    Василина Самоварова

  • Техника бега

    -

    Надежда Видеркер

  • Pilates Mat

    -

    Кристина Лобачева

  • Stretch

    -

    Василина Самоварова

  • Zumba

    -

    Кристина Лобачёва

  • Кикбоксинг

    -

    Юлия Стафоркина

Чт

  • Ушу-Саньда

    -

    6+ Цицвидзе Валерий

  • Body Sculpt

    -

    Ольга Токарева

  • Техника бега

    -

    Надежда Видеркер

  • MMA Kids

    -

    6+ Даниил Пчёлкин

  • Бокс

    -

    Раксана Исмаилова

  • Atletika Run

    -

    13-15+ Надежда Видеркер

  • Atletika Run

    -

    14-18+ Анастасия Синкевич

  • Atletika Run

    -

    18+ Анастасия Синкевич

  • Body Sculpt

    -

    Анастасия Буйко

  • Техника бега

    -

    Надежда Видеркер

  • IRON POWER

    -

    Анастасия Буйко

  • Yoga

    -

    Маринец Мария

  • ABL+stretch

    -

    Анастасия Буйко

Пт

  • Дзюдо

    -

    6+ Владимир Афонин

  • Дзюдо

    -

    16+ Владимир Афонин

  • Техника бега

    -

    Надежда Видеркер

  • Atletika Run

    -

    8-12+ Надежда Видеркер

  • TRX

    -

    Екатерина Толстопятова

  • Karate Kids

    -

    Алексей Клёсов

  • Tabata+Stretch

    -

    Екатерина Толстопятова

  • ABS+ABL

    -

    Василина Самоварова

  • Little Atletika

    -

    5-6+ Анастасия Леоненко

  • MMA 16+

    -

    Даниил Пчёлкин

  • F-тренинг

    -

    Екатерина Толстопятова

  • Техника бега

    -

    Надежда Видеркер

  • Sprint 8

    -

    Василина Самоварова

  • CORE+stretch

    -

    Василина Самоварова

  • Stretch

    -

    Василина Самоварова

  • Кикбоксинг

    -

    Юлия Стафоркина

Сб

  • Ушу-Саньда

    -

    6+ Цицвидзе Валерий

  • Pilates Mat

    -

    Кристина Лобачева

  • Atletika Run

    -

    8-12+ Надежда Видеркер

  • Zumba

    -

    Кристина Лобачёва

  • F-тренинг

    -

    Кристина Лобачёва

  • Yoga

    -

    Маринец Мария

  • MMA Kids

    -

    6+ Даниил Пчёлкин

  • IRON POWER

    -

    Анастасия Буйко

  • ABL+stretch

    -

    Анастасия Буйко

Вс

  • Atletika Run

    -

    18+ Анастасия Синкевич

  • Atletika Run

    -

    14-18+ Анастасия Синкевич